Homecoming 2021

Homecoming 2021

Who's coming as of October 22, 2021

Click on column headers to sort.

First Name Last Name Affiliation Class Guest(s)
Aidan Ahearn 2023 Chris Ahearn, Marla Mayer
Chris Ahearn W89 1989 Marla Mayer, Aidan Ahearn
Edwin Akrong ENG08 2008
Barri Alexander John Alexander
John Alexander C87 1987 Barri Alexander
Lucas Almada-Sabate 2020
Jessica Andrews NU20 2020
Mikayla Angel W21 2021
Michelle (Chang) Antonio W91 1991
William Archer ENG18 2018 Erin Holtz
Jennifer (Atkins) Armstrong C91 M98 RES01 1991 Robert Armstrong
Robert Armstrong W89 1989 Jennifer (Atkins) Armstrong
Geraldine Artis
Jacqueline (Einstein) Astrof C93 1993
Sharon Avison G00 G04 2000
Ariel Azria C21 2021
Alaina Bailey C17 2017 Thomas Simpson
Casey Barone W20 2020
Kimi Bath Laura Radosh, Maggie Kane, Laura Westraad, Marcus Wayns
Caroline Begg Michael (Penn Football #6 / Sigma Nu) Begg, Tricia Begg
Michael (Penn Football #6 / Sigma Nu) Begg C90 1990 Tricia Begg, Caroline Begg
Tricia Begg Michael (Penn Football #6 / Sigma Nu) Begg, Caroline Begg
Simone Betchen C95 WG21 1995
Michael Biagioli W83 1983
Evangelia Biddy 1990
Laurie Bieber C93 GED94 1993
Sarbari Biswas ENG96 1996 Ruhul Quddus
David Blatte W86 1986 Stacee Massoni
Robert Book W66 1966
Choyce (Bostian III) Bostian C20 2020
Chrissy Bowdren
Stephen Braccia C10 2010 McKenna Crilley, Frankie Morales, Aly Malick
Jonathan Brightbill W97 1997 Nicole Brightbill
Nicole Brightbill Jonathan Brightbill
Peter Brockett WG73 1973
Jaime (Schwartz) Bronfman C97 1997 Jason Bronfman
Jason Bronfman C95 1995 Jaime (Schwartz) Bronfman
Ronald Browe C74 1974
George Brown EE59 1959
Sunil Budhrani C95 1995
Belinda (Bentzin) Buscher C92 1992
Sharon Caine PT80 1980
Hannah Campbell
Isabella Cao W20 2020
Rosanna Capalbo
Carl Capista
E joan Carpenter 1999
Richard Carter C88 GED89 GRD98 1988
Anita Cason C77 1977
Christopher Cebra C86 G86 V91 1986 Margaret (Cebra) Lackey
Salvatore Cerniglia Jennifer Sackowski
Pradipta Chakrabortty WG08 2008 Shilpi Mukherjee
Jong Chan C81 1981
Tamra Chase WEV03 2003 Eugene Sung
Ken Chen ENG05 2005
Wendy Cheng W16 2016
Elaine Chesoni Erica Higa
Joshua Chilcote C15 LPS18 2015
Latteenan Chinakarn C96 1996
Kathryn Cleary Michael Cleary
Michael Cleary W01 2001 Kathryn Cleary
Jean (Moss) Clemons CW69 WG82 1969
Matthew Cohn C92 W92 1992
William Comerford W88 1988
Constantia Constantinou
John Contrubis C88 1988 Maryann Contrubis
Maryann Contrubis John Contrubis
Leslie Crane
McKenna Crilley C11 2011 Frankie Morales, Stephen Braccia, Aly Malick
Joshua Darfler LPS21
Michael David C70 1970
Darian Davis Lauren Davis
John Davis WG82 1982
Lauren Davis L21 2021 Darian Davis
Leslie Delauter
Julia Duarte W20 2020
Laura Ducceschi ASC00 2000
Carolyn Duffy CGS05 WEV06 WEV07 2005
Sam Duplessis
Sherry (Stolack) Edelstein W97 1997
George Ehrgott G05 2005
Ameena Elahi 2022
Devi Ellant Jonathan Ellant, Dylan Ellant
Dylan Ellant Jonathan Ellant, Devi Ellant
Jonathan Ellant C86 1986 Devi Ellant, Dylan Ellant
Eric Emanuel C89 M93 1989
William Endelman C70 GAR73 1970
Jessica Enright
Ivan Espinoza-Madrigal C01 2001
Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton 1959 Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton
Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton 1959 Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton
Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton 1959 Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton
Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton 1959 Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton, Pearlee (Shrager) Eurton
J. Evans 1985
Rosemarie Fabien GR94 1994
KAELYN FARRELL 2023
Garry Feldman C67 1967
Fernanda Fernandes WMP03 2003 Marcio Fernandes
Marcio Fernandes WG03 2003 Fernanda Fernandes
DAVE FORTER 1965
Christopher Fried C99 G01 G03 1999
Jacqueline (Berkell) Friedland C99 L00 1999
Latressa Fulton ENG98 1998
Terence Fung W97 1997
Gary Galloway C75 1975
Francisco Garcia WMP19 2019
Sarakorn Gerjarusak ENG88 1988 Tabor (Academy) Gerjarusak, Tara Gerjarusak, Jack Huang
Tabor (Academy) Gerjarusak Sarakorn Gerjarusak, Tara Gerjarusak, Jack Huang
Tara Gerjarusak Sarakorn Gerjarusak, Tabor (Academy) Gerjarusak, Jack Huang
Stephen Gershenson C65 1965
Swati (Aggarwal) Ghosh G05 2005
Laurie (Gelb) Gliklich C90 1990
John Goettle ENG21 GEN22 2021
Nanci Goldman CW76 GED76 GED02 1976
Jordana (Horn) Gordon C95 L99 CGS07 1995 Zev Marinoff
Joshua Grabar C95 1995 Mia Heller
Nathaniel Graham C97 1997
Jennifer Greenawalt Jon Greenawalt
Jon Greenawalt C91 1991 Jennifer Greenawalt
Lydia Griggsby C90 1990
Andrew Hally C20 2020
Shelley Hampton CW71 1971
Cheryl Hanson C90 1990 Eric Hanson
Eric Hanson Cheryl Hanson
Dirck Hargraves C88 1988
Catherine Hawn G92 1992
Mia Heller Joshua Grabar
James Hennessy ENG14 2013
Erica Higa ENG18 2018 Elaine Chesoni
Erin Holtz William Archer
Louis Hornick C02 2002
Judith Horowitz CW71 1971
Jack Huang Sarakorn Gerjarusak, Tabor (Academy) Gerjarusak, Tara Gerjarusak
Joyce (Brown) Ippolito C93 1993
Jeffrey Isenberg C82 1982
Lawrence Jackson EE85 1985
Karen Jacobs C87 1987
Caroline Jee W93 1993 Lawrence Yu
Judith Jennings CW68 1968
Gayeon Ji GED21 2021
Yisheng Jiang C21 2021
Mandisa John C09 GED14 2009
Diane (Junker) Junker Hirsch W86 1986
Philip Kabler L85
Maggie Kane Laura Radosh, Laura Westraad, Marcus Wayns, Kimi Bath
Sarah Kazdan C93 1993
Pedie (Peden) Killebrew CW61 1961
Ashish Kishore EE91 W91 1991 Colleen Kishore
Colleen Kishore Ashish Kishore
Susan (Livinski) Knox C94 1991
Lorraine (Kiessling) Koc C79 G80 L83 1979
SANDRA (BUSH) . KUBY 1951
Margaret (Cebra) Lackey V91 1991 Christopher Cebra
Sterling Lapinski W91 1991 Amy (Moskowitz) Moskowitz-Lapinski
Logan Lash W97 1997
Jesse Lattig GFA12 2012
Calvin Lee C82 1982
Chris Lee 2019 Ji Lim
Kate Lee C80 1980
Melisa Lee W21 2021
Mercedes Lee
Sang Jun Lee 2016
Caroline Leipf
Edward Lemieux W88 1988
Ji Lim W18 2018 Chris Lee
Eaton Lin C21 2021
Sharon Lucas GED92 1992
Aly Malick McKenna Crilley, Frankie Morales, Stephen Braccia
Dea (Zuckerman) Mallin CW64 1964
Zev Marinoff Jordana (Horn) Gordon
Jessica Mark W18 2018
Ara Martin WG04 2004
Patricia Martin C13 2013
Stacee Massoni David Blatte
Marla Mayer 1989 Chris Ahearn, Aidan Ahearn
Matthew McIlwrick W20 2020
john mcinerney
Allison (Bieber) McKibben C93 1993
Danielle (Matteau) McNinch SPP20 GR21 2020
Robert (Robert MICHAELSON) Michaelson C70 1970
Hillary Miller ENG20 2020
Mary Ellen (Cianfrani) Miller CW69 GED74 1969
Rachelle (Snyder) Minnix C05 2005
Dianne Mohan NU73 1973
Farah Mokhtareizadeh LPS08 2008
Patrice Molinari
Frankie Morales McKenna Crilley, Stephen Braccia, Aly Malick
Nancy (Pressman) Morgenstern CW75 1975
Serge Morrell C14 W14 2010
David Moskowitz W71 1971
Ellen Moskowitz
Amy (Moskowitz) Moskowitz-Lapinski C91 1991 Sterling Lapinski
Susan Moss C91 W91 1991 Sydney Weiner
John Moyer CHE84 1984
Hannah Muckle
Shilpi Mukherjee WG08 2008 Pradipta Chakrabortty
Robert Murdocca W91 1991
Curtis Myers W89 1989
Diana (Taflin) Myers CW67 GCP69 1967
Louis Napoli C88 W88 1988
Jill Neilson Millicent Zacher
Joan (Satinsky) Newberg CW64 1964
Chelsea Nicolais
Blaise Noto 1985
Kelly (Porter) O'Connor LPS11 2011
Robert Olson M74 1974
Marina Ordiner NU99 GNU01 1999
Leslie (Collins) Overton 1991
Christine Parini C87 GED88 1987
Faye Patterson CGS02 SPP05 LPS08 2002
Bret Pearlman ENG88 W88 1988 Marion Pearlman
Marion Pearlman Bret Pearlman
Heidi (Sichelman) Pechter C99 1999
Sharon Pedersen G85 GR88 1988
Clayton Peimer C67 1967
Zoe (Zoe Baker) Penina Baker 2021
Jayne (Davis) Perilstein W80 1980
Judith Pissano LPS11 2011
Julie (Beren) Platt C79 1979
Laura Possessky C91 1991
Michele Prichett Royce Prichett
Royce Prichett C66 1966 Michele Prichett
Jacqueline Prior L77 GFA84 GFA85
Marguerite (Lavino) Putney C92 1992
Ruhul Quddus WG01 2001 Sarbari Biswas
Karen Quigley CW71 1971
Laura Radosh 1995 Maggie Kane, Laura Westraad, Marcus Wayns, Kimi Bath
Kathleen (Ruane) Raffaele C01 W01 2001
Sheila Raman
Arman Ramezani C20 W20 2020
Gwen (Baron) Raphan C98 1998
Lauren (Winick) Rapoport CW73 1973
Nasir Rasheed
Maya Rawal C17 2017
Georgia Ray C21 2021
Ann (Nolan) Reese CW74 1974
Jason Resnick C92 1992
Malvin Reyes Angelica Valentin
Mary Ann Robinson CW75 1975
Katherine (Onishi) Rollag C05 2005
Jennifer Rosenbaum C07 2007
Kevin Rounsley WEV98 CGS03 2003
Elizabeth Roy C10 2010
Eric Rugart C83 1983
Stephen Russo W91 1991
Braden Saba C20 2020
Jill Sablosky GFA79 1979
Jennifer Sackowski C13 2013 Salvatore Cerniglia
Brian Sajorda C17 2017
Liz Santilli 2017
Elizabeth (Slote) Sasada FA91 GFA92 1992
Libby Saylor
Laura Schiffman Stewart Schiffman
Stewart Schiffman EE80 1980 Laura Schiffman
Beth (Charashore) Schlager C86 1986
Allison Schmidt
Karen Schub Epstein C92 W92 1992
Susan (Kavaler) Schwartz W81 1981
Vanessa Seah C14 W14 2014
Grace Seeley C21 W21 2021
Heidi (Salsbury) Shaff C96 1996
Neha Shah C99 W99 WG06 1999
Cindy (Kramer) Share C80 1980
Medha Sharma C18 M24 2018
Elke Shields 2022
Mary Shields Talalay G95 1995 Miriam Talalay
David Shreiber GEN92 GR98
Susan (Hollander) Sidel CW66 1966
Caryn Siegel C95 D99 1995
Arlene (Manhoff) Silikovitz CW65 1965 Ronald Silikovitz
Ronald Silikovitz C62 1962 Arlene (Manhoff) Silikovitz
Elizabeth Silver C01 2001
Hansley Simon ENG97 1997
Patricia Simon CGS85 1985
Thomas Simpson C17 GCP18 2017 Alaina Bailey
Guna Smitchens
Joyce Smith Robbin Smith
Nicole Smith C05 2005
Robbin Smith GED94 1992 Joyce Smith
Kathleen (Samson) Smolen HUP69 NU78 1969
Paul Smolen W70 1970
Haroldeane Snell CW70 1970
Lauren Stakias C02 2002
Carol (Weinberg) Starr CW74 OT74 1974
Gene Steiker G70 1971
Jamie Stern C78 1978
Audrie Sturman GFA61 1962
Tianqi Sun ENG21 2021
Eugene Sung C11 2011 Tamra Chase
Krishna Suresh ENG21 2021
Paul Swerdlow C60 1960
Miriam Talalay Mary Shields Talalay
Vi Tran WG21 2020
Abi Tschetter 2022
Linda (Klaips) Tsudama 2005
Lufei Tu NU16 W16 GNU20 2015
Angelica Valentin GED21 2021 Malvin Reyes
Paul Vandervoort C80 1980
Lee van de Velde 1958
Julie (A Walker) Walker C05 2005
Hoopes Wampler GRD13 2013
Terrill Warrenburg C16 2016
Brandi Waters C10 2010
Caroline Waxler C93 1993
Marcus Wayns Laura Radosh, Maggie Kane, Laura Westraad, Kimi Bath
Stuart Weiner 1972
Sydney Weiner Susan Moss
Amanda (London) Weinman C98 1998
James Welch L11 2011
Theresa Welsh WEV02 2002
Laura Westraad Laura Radosh, Maggie Kane, Marcus Wayns, Kimi Bath
Joseph White C99 1999
Lucy Whitley CW72 GEE77 1972
Sara Whitner GNU17 2017
Louise Wo 2022
Sushmitha Yarrabothula ENG17 GEN17 2017
Daniel Yeh ENG98 GEN03 1998
Karyn (Daud) Yeske C93 W93 1993
Dong Yoo C15 W15 2015
Lawrence Yu Caroline Jee
Alexander Yung 2025 Helen Yung, Patrick Yung
Helen Yung GED00 2000 Patrick Yung, Alexander Yung
Patrick Yung WG00 2000 Helen Yung, Alexander Yung
Millicent Zacher 1985 Jill Neilson
Tongyu Zhou GED21 2021


Now that you know who else will be there

REGISTER NOW

 

Names of adult registrants only appear if the registrant elects to opt-in to having that information shared. The list may be cached, so if you don't see yourself right away please check back in 5 minutes or so.